PDF
SJEM 2020 U12: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Maximilian (0)1750-Alhassan,Ghanem (0)8711:0
2Bulat,Bogdan (0)785-Hoppstädter,Daniel (0)17150:1
3Sarbu,Marc Constantin (0)1386-Michel,Joel (0)7721:0
4Bach,Alexander (0)--Birkenheier,Nicolas (0)13130:1
5Windmüller,Simon (0)1197-Tussing,Matthias (0)-1:0
6Spallek,Kilian (0)--Klein,Raphael Matthias (0)9410:1
7Chassard,Cecilia (0)921-Kurlat,Christian (0)-1:0
8Köller,Till Fabian (0)--Rivinius,Theo (0)9130:1
9Sarbu,Carla Alexandra (0)798-Lorenz,Rebecca (0)-1:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klein,Raphael Matthias (1)941-Müller,Maximilian (1)17500:1
2Hoppstädter,Daniel (1)1715-Windmüller,Simon (1)11971:0
3Rivinius,Theo (1)913-Sarbu,Marc Constantin (1)13860:1
4Birkenheier,Nicolas (1)1313-Sarbu,Carla Alexandra (1)7981:0
5Lorenz,Rebecca (0)--Chassard,Cecilia (1)9210:1
6Alhassan,Ghanem (0)871-Spallek,Kilian (0)-1:0
7Tussing,Matthias (0)--Bulat,Bogdan (0)7851:0
8Michel,Joel (0)772-Köller,Till Fabian (0)-1:0
9Kurlat,Christian (0)--Bach,Alexander (0)-1:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Maximilian (2)1750-Birkenheier,Nicolas (2)13130:1
2Sarbu,Marc Constantin (2)1386-Hoppstädter,Daniel (2)17150:1
3Chassard,Cecilia (2)921-Sarbu,Carla Alexandra (1)7981:0
4Windmüller,Simon (1)1197-Alhassan,Ghanem (1)8711:0
5Michel,Joel (1)772-Klein,Raphael Matthias (1)9410:1
6Tussing,Matthias (1)--Rivinius,Theo (1)9130:1
7Bulat,Bogdan (0)785-Kurlat,Christian (1)-1:0
8Bach,Alexander (0)--Lorenz,Rebecca (0)-0:1
9Spallek,Kilian (0)--Köller,Till Fabian (0)-1:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hoppstädter,Daniel (3)1715-Chassard,Cecilia (3)9211:0
2Birkenheier,Nicolas (3)1313-Sarbu,Marc Constantin (2)13860:1
3Rivinius,Theo (2)913-Müller,Maximilian (2)17500:1
4Klein,Raphael Matthias (2)941-Windmüller,Simon (2)11970:1
5Alhassan,Ghanem (1)871-Tussing,Matthias (1)-0:1
6Sarbu,Carla Alexandra (1)798-Spallek,Kilian (1)-0:1
7Lorenz,Rebecca (1)--Bulat,Bogdan (1)7850:1
8Kurlat,Christian (1)--Michel,Joel (1)7720:1
9Köller,Till Fabian (0)--Bach,Alexander (0)-+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Maximilian (3)1750-Hoppstädter,Daniel (4)1715½:½
2Sarbu,Marc Constantin (3)1386-Windmüller,Simon (3)11970:1
3Chassard,Cecilia (3)921-Birkenheier,Nicolas (3)13130:1
4Tussing,Matthias (2)--Klein,Raphael Matthias (2)9410:1
5Michel,Joel (2)772-Rivinius,Theo (2)9130:1
6Bulat,Bogdan (2)785-Spallek,Kilian (2)-0:1
7Kurlat,Christian (1)--Alhassan,Ghanem (1)8710:1
8Köller,Till Fabian (1)--Sarbu,Carla Alexandra (1)7981:0
9Lorenz,Rebecca (1)---+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hoppstädter,Daniel (4.5)1715-Birkenheier,Nicolas (4)13131:0
2Windmüller,Simon (4)1197-Müller,Maximilian (3.5)17500:1
3Spallek,Kilian (3)--Sarbu,Marc Constantin (3)13860:1
4Klein,Raphael Matthias (3)941-Chassard,Cecilia (3)921½:½
5Rivinius,Theo (3)913-Bulat,Bogdan (2)7851:0
6Alhassan,Ghanem (2)871-Köller,Till Fabian (2)-1:0
7Lorenz,Rebecca (2)--Michel,Joel (2)772½:½
8Sarbu,Carla Alexandra (1)798-Tussing,Matthias (2)-1:0
9Kurlat,Christian (1)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rivinius,Theo (4)913-Hoppstädter,Daniel (5.5)17150:1
2Müller,Maximilian (4.5)1750-Sarbu,Marc Constantin (4)13861:0
3Birkenheier,Nicolas (4)1313-Windmüller,Simon (4)11971:0
4Alhassan,Ghanem (3)871-Klein,Raphael Matthias (3.5)9410:1
5Chassard,Cecilia (3.5)921-Spallek,Kilian (3)-1:0
6Michel,Joel (2.5)772-Sarbu,Carla Alexandra (2)7980:1
7Tussing,Matthias (2)--Lorenz,Rebecca (2.5)-1:0
8Köller,Till Fabian (2)--Kurlat,Christian (2)-1:0
9Bulat,Bogdan (2)785--+/-