PDF
Goto
SJBEM 2013: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Wild,AchimSC Caissa Schwarzenbach21071514.0140.0128.00
2.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach21961514.0139.0125.00
3.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach18001512.0140.0104.50
4.Grewenig,JanSC Reti Heusweiler21351512.0140.0104.00
5.Holle,CedricSC Reti Heusweiler1925159.5141.079.25
6.Backens,JohannesSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1336159.5139.074.00
7.Schirra,FelixSC Reti Heusweiler1798159.0143.574.00
8.Schmitt,CarstenTurm Wadern1806159.0133.569.50
9.Wagner,JonasTurm Wadern1394158.5137.064.00
10.Schier,LukasSC Reti Heusweiler1285158.5129.563.50
11.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler1003158.5116.557.75
12.Buttgereit,VincentSC Ostertal e.V.1171158.5116.556.75
13.Weiten,AnnaSV Riegelsberg 19261129158.5113.561.75
14.Agne,MarcelSC Thallichtenberg1588158.0141.563.00
15.Alt,ElisabethSV Riegelsberg 19261495158.0140.563.00
16.Hohneck,JohannesTurm Wadern1106158.0136.060.00
17.Müller,SophieSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1435158.0134.058.00
18.Bureik,NicolasSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1118158.0122.059.50
19.Klauck,JeremiasTurm Wadern965158.0112.551.50
20.Lü,YouhengSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1500157.5127.054.00
21.Euschen,Joshua Anh-TuanSV Riegelsberg 19261215157.5122.553.75
22.Puffay,JanaSC Reti Heusweiler1461157.5119.555.25
23.Tchistiakov,PhilippSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1024157.5114.047.25
24.Venukumar,DannySV 1932 Homburg-Erbach1255157.5113.553.75
25.Holschuh,LuisaSV Riegelsberg 19261363157.5111.051.25
26.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.850157.5107.047.50
27.Zeps,RupertSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach807157.5103.548.25
28.Agne,VanessaSC Thallichtenberg1156157.5102.540.75
29.Holle,NiklasSC Caissa Schwarzenbach953157.597.038.75
30.Dickmann,JanVereinslos-157.590.533.50
31.Recktenwald,CedricLaskerKirkel952157.0114.549.50
32.Boussonville,AnnaSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach951157.0106.543.50
33.Fuchs,EmilySV Riegelsberg 1926748157.090.531.00
34.Ewerhardy,MoritzSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1031156.5103.539.25
35.Rausch,FelixSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.732156.5101.535.75
36.Agne,MichelleSC Thallichtenberg969156.599.034.25
37.Braun,EduardSC Caissa Schwarzenbach-156.598.541.00
38.Weiten,KatharinaSV Riegelsberg 1926928156.591.528.25
39.Holschuh,PaulinaSV Riegelsberg 1926698156.587.025.25
40.Huppert,AnnaSC Reti Heusweiler716156.584.524.00
41.Lauer,PascalSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1006156.0100.032.00
42.Schappert,PaulSV Riegelsberg 1926735156.087.522.50
43.Becker-Paredes,Victor-HugoTurm Wadern-156.080.524.00
44.Brück,HannesSC Reti Heusweiler794155.084.517.00
45.Holschuh,JacobSV Riegelsberg 1926698154.585.512.25
46.Holschuh,NadiaSV Riegelsberg 1926682153.085.57.00
47.Becker,EliasTurm Wadern-151.088.00.00
48.Recktenwald,MichelleLaskerKirkel-150.088.00.00